Inaugural FTI Buckeye Bracket Nationals entry list

Coming to Dragway 42 August 9-12, 2018

Click here to skip to Dragster entries ยป


Door Car Entries

name
city
state
car-number
Jason Wilson
Lebanon
OH
E363
Alex miller
Mansfield
OH
3728
Phil Sampson
LONDON
AL
3168
Dennis Floyd
wakeman
AL
FX27
Dennis Floyd
wakeman
OH
3X95
Gary fury
Middleburg hts.
OH
1x73
Tim McGuire
Oberlin
OH
3X82
edward niemiec
HAMPSHIRE TWP
IL
n310
Jeremy Kessler
Sabina
OH
K368X
Jeremy Kessler
Sabina
OH
K368
Chris Borges
MOUNT AIRY
NC
796
Chris Maloney
Reisterstown
MD
9X11
Ronnie Kinser
Bowling Green
KY
1990
walter crum
xenia
OH
c318
Lee Newmeyer
Shelby
OH
339
Lee Newmeyer
Shelby
OH
339N
Chris Barlow
Smiths Grove
KY
2006
Scott Pichette
Sobieski
WI
1X64
Patrick Mulligan (Hank)
DIXON
IL
345
Scotty Richardson
Barbourville
KY
SR2
Scotty Richardson
Barbourville
KY
SR1
Rick Bailey
Centerburg
OH
P309
Chris Burden
Mount Pleasant
WI
3X69
Zach Schlumpf
Evansville
IN
U360
Cameron Adkins
Mentor
OH
5X55
larry meray
riley
MI
MX88
Austin Ward
St Thomas ON
MI
393
john ringuette
no attleboro
MA
1589
harry bartman
pottstown
PA
164
Bulldog
Milan
MI
357x
Bulldog
Milan
MI
1968
jack reome
mcgraw
NY
124rx
jack reome
mcgraw
NY
124r
Patrick Mulligan (Hank)
DIXON
IL
345B
Chris Koslek
Grand Rapids
MI
386X
Nathan VanHoose
Port Clinton
AL
NX93
Stace Shrawder
Paxinos
PA
110Z
Vince Shrawder
Paxinos
PA
145c
Ken Kennedy Jr
Maple Hts
OH
1101X
Ken Kennedy Jr
Maple Hts
OH
1101X
Bob Rousselo
La Salle
MI
R349
Kenny Underwood
Delaware
OH
2687
CHRIS TODD
Taylors
SC
515
Chase Meade
Newark
OH
T315
Dennis Meade
Newark
OH
3458
Brad Walters
Mattawan
MI
3XBW
Rob Saunders
Brownsburg
IN
3x31

Dragster Entries

name
city
state
car-number
Steve Taylor
Riverside
OH
399g
Josh Luedke
Boonville
IN
3202
Steve Law
Boonville
IN
3434
TERRELL THOMPSON
WAYNESBORO
VA
1613
Dennis DiValerio
Algonquin
IL
351V
Teddy Barlow
Gallatin
TN
327T
Tim Kelley
Cincinnati
OH
3228A
Tim Kelley
Cincinnati
OH
3228
Douglas G Marsters
Hartford
ME
110Y
Jerry Brewer
Lumberton
NC
1003
Dave Edwards
Akron
OH
XXX4
Chris Burden
Mount Pleasant
WI
3x70
Jack ostrowski
Duryea
PA
134j
William Gilman
Peru
AL
w191
Gary Gilman
Peru
ME
1198
Tom Reese
Painesville
OH
5x81
Kenneth Simms
La Plata
MD
1430
Tyler Rudolph
Hemlock
NY
1X12
Wade white
Long Beach
MS
4688
Wade white
Long Beach
MS
4688
Paul
Midd
NY
A166
George Miller
Plains
PA
E150
john ringuette
no attleboro
MA
1790
Kevin Brannon
Boiling springs
SC
2501x
Kevin Brannon
Boiling springs
SC
2501
Cody Reome
BLODGETT MILLS
NY
r197x
Cody Reome
BLODGETT MILLS
NY
r197
Chris Koslek
Grand Rapids
MI
4X23
Megan Lotts
Waynesboro
VA
MX96
Daren Lotts
Waynesboro
VA
4X96
Vince Shrawder
Paxinos
PA
145c
Brian Lampton
Holland
OH
8008E
Kenny underwood
Delaware
OH
2687x
Kenny underwood
Delaware
OH
2687x
David Elliott
Hurdle Mills
NC
7x14
Joe Fritz
Lorain
AL
699
Joe Fritz
Lorain
OH
3699
Jordan Reader
Vernon Center
NY
J193
Christopher Stine
Silver Lake
IN
313F
Chris Wallin
Stow
OH
3X69
Chris Wallin
Stow
OH
3096
Peter Becker
Gregory
MI
304x
Dennis Meade
Newark
OH
3458X
Dewayne league
Deer park
TX
4x2d
Terry league
Deer park
TX
4x01
William Hamilton fat lady racing
Cincinnati
OH
359c